This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Uiux_stuff

Contact Information

Uiux_stuff
Samanpura, Raja Bazar, Indrapuri, Patna, Bihar 800014, India
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Website Designer, Graphic Designer
ISIC Codes
7410

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Uiux_stuff located?

Uiux_stuff is located at Samanpura, Raja Bazar, Indrapuri, Patna, Bihar 800014, India.
Q2

What days are Uiux_stuff open?

Uiux_stuff is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Uiux_stuff?

The website for Uiux_stuff is www.behance.net.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 800014

Businesses in 800014: 12,254
Population: 54,216
800014 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  32%
Other:  68%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  50%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

612:  54%
80:  6%
180:  5%
Other:  35%

Neighborhoods

Jagdeo Path:  8%
Khajpura:  11%
Raja Bazar:  7%
Rukanpura:  7%
Samanpura:  5%
Sheikhpura:  11%
Other:  51%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 800014

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review