This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

The Sahara Chemicals

Business Contact

M. Saha

The Sahara Chemicals

Contact Information

The Sahara Chemicals
12, B.B.D. Bag East,
Kolkata, West Bengal, 700001
Get Directions
Fax: 033 2220 2834
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

The Sahara Chemicals is located in Kolkata, West Bengal.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for The Sahara Chemicals?

The phone number for The Sahara Chemicals is 033 3090 2952.
Q2

Where is The Sahara Chemicals located?

The Sahara Chemicals is located at 12, B.B.D. Bag East, , Kolkata, West Bengal, 700001.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for The Sahara Chemicals?

M. Saha is the primary contact at The Sahara Chemicals. You can contact M. Saha at email address [email protected].
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

12, B.B.D. Bag East,  Kolkata, West Bengal, 700001
+

Businesses in Pin Code 700001

Businesses in 700001: 29,603
Population: 46,545
700001 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  42%
Industry:  19%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  27%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  18%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

BBD Bagh:  9%
Chitpur, Barabazar Market:  9%
Fairley Place, BBD Bagh:  14%
Murgighata, BBD Bagh:  7%
Other:  60%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700001

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review