This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

The Latkan Corner

Contact Information

The Latkan Corner
Shop No. 6, Akansha Apartment, BC-75, Kamal Park Rd, near Ghosh Sweets, Krishnapur, Kestopur, Kolkata, West Bengal 700101, India
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Fashion Accessories Store
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is The Latkan Corner located?

The Latkan Corner is located at Shop No. 6, Akansha Apartment, BC-75, Kamal Park Rd, near Ghosh Sweets, Krishnapur, Kestopur, Kolkata, West Bengal 700101, India.
Q2

What days are The Latkan Corner open?

The Latkan Corner is open Mon–Sun 6–10 PM.
Q3

Does The Latkan Corner deliver?

Yes, The Latkan Corner offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 700101

Businesses in 700101: 4,391
Population: 81,043
700101 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  31%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  57%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  43%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  68%
80:  6%
180:  5%
Other:  22%

Neighborhoods

Gauranganagar, Kestopur:  6%
Prafulla Kanan, Kestopur:  25%
Rabindrapally, Kestopur:  34%
Other:  35%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700101

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review