This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

The Cake Walk

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Manger

The Cake Walk

Contact Information

The Cake Walk
469, Friends Society, Sector 12, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Bakeries. You can contact Manger at 098608 78717.
Industry
Food »  Bakeries
Engaged in:
Bakeries
ISIC Codes
4721

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is The Cake Walk located?

The Cake Walk is located at 469, Friends Society, Sector 12, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India.
Q2

What days are The Cake Walk open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
The Cake Walk is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–11 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for The Cake Walk?

The website for The Cake Walk is the-cake-walk-confectionery.business.site.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 201012

Businesses in 201012: 19,660
Population: 104,666
201012 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  36%
Other:  64%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  42%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

120:  64%
180:  6%
Other:  30%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 201012

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review