This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Taksh Enterprise

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Taksh Enterprise
B/G-15, SARDAR PATEL MALL, Nikol Gam Rd, Suradhara Society, Thakkarbapanagar, Khodiar Nagar, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380038, India
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Computer Wholesaler
ISIC Codes
4651
SIC Codes
5045

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Taksh Enterprise located?

Taksh Enterprise is located at B/G-15, SARDAR PATEL MALL, Nikol Gam Rd, Suradhara Society, Thakkarbapanagar, Khodiar Nagar, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380038, India.
Q2

What days are Taksh Enterprise open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Taksh Enterprise is open Mon–Sat 9:30 AM–8:30 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Taksh Enterprise?

The website for Taksh Enterprise is taksh-enterprise.business.site.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 380038

Businesses in 380038: 17,515

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Industry:  12%
Other:  61%
+

Write a Review