This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Super Service

Contact Information

Super Service
2/26, Bipra Das St, Garpar, Machuabazar, Kolkata, West Bengal 700009, India
Get Directions
Phone: 062902 42480
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Activities of head offices, Office Supply Store
ISIC Codes
46497010

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Super Service?

The phone number for Super Service is 062902 42480.
Q2

Where is Super Service located?

Super Service is located at 2/26, Bipra Das St, Garpar, Machuabazar, Kolkata, West Bengal 700009, India.
Q3

What days are Super Service open?

Super Service is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–6:30 PM; Sat 10 AM–2 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Super Service?

You can contact Super Service by phone using number 062902 42480.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Super Service?

The website for Super Service is ssindia.business.site.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 700009

Businesses in 700009: 11,710
Population: 45,947
700009 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  43%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  47%

Price

Inexpensive:  67%
Moderate:  33%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  84%
Other:  16%

Neighborhoods

Baithakkhana:  26%
Garpar, Machuabazar:  5%
Machuabazar:  6%
Sealdah, Baithakkhana:  14%
Other:  49%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700009

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review