This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Softanbees Technologies Private Limited

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Tanvir Anjum

Softanbees Technologies Private Limited

Contact Information

Softanbees Technologies Private Limited
2, Jessore Rd, Arabinda Sarani, Khalisha Kota, Dum Dum, North Dumdum, West Bengal 700028, India
Kolkata, West Bengal, 700028
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Softanbees Technologies Private Limited is located in Kolkata, West Bengal.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Software Company
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Softanbees Technologies Private Limited located?

Softanbees Technologies Private Limited is located at 2, Jessore Rd, Arabinda Sarani, Khalisha Kota, Dum Dum, North Dumdum, West Bengal 700028, India, Kolkata.
Q2

What days are Softanbees Technologies Private Limited open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Softanbees Technologies Private Limited is open Mon 9–6 AM; Tue–Sat 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Softanbees Technologies Private Limited?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Softanbees Technologies Private Limited. They include: Bratin Das.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Softanbees Technologies Private Limited?

The website for Softanbees Technologies Private Limited is www.softanbees.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 700028

Businesses in 700028: 2,156
Population: 370,551
700028 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  36%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  53%

Price

Moderate:  44%
Inexpensive:  22%
Expensive:  22%
Very Expensive:  11%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  78%
180:  7%
80:  6%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700028

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review