This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Shri Silver

Contact Information

Shri Silver
290, Ashoka Rd, Halladakeri, Mandi Mohalla, Mysuru, Karnataka 570001, India
Mysore, Karnataka, 570001
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Shri Silver is located in Mysore, Karnataka. This business is working in the following industry: Jewelers and watches.
Industry
Shopping »  Jewelers and watches
Engaged in:
Jewelers and watches
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Shri Silver located?

Shri Silver is located at 290, Ashoka Rd, Halladakeri, Mandi Mohalla, Mysuru, Karnataka 570001, India, Mysore.
Q2

What days are Shri Silver open?

Shri Silver is open Mon–Wed, Fri–Sat 11 AM–9 PM; Thu 11–9 AM; closed Sun.
Q3

Does Shri Silver deliver?

Yes, Shri Silver offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 570001

Businesses in 570001: 13,245
Population: 73,025
570001 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  48%
Other:  52%

Price

Moderate:  53%
Inexpensive:  40%
Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

821:  95%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Devaraja Mohalla:  12%
Devaraja Mohalla, Shivarampet:  6%
Lashkar Mohalla:  10%
Lashkar Mohalla, Mandi Mohalla:  15%
Subbarayanakere:  9%
Other:  48%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 570001

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review