This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Shri Balaji Enterprises CNC WORKS

Contact Information

Shri Balaji Enterprises CNC WORKS
E 367, DSIIDC Industrial Area, Sector 5, Bawana, Delhi, 110039, India
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Mold Maker
ISIC Codes
2593

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Shri Balaji Enterprises CNC WORKS located?

Shri Balaji Enterprises CNC WORKS is located at E 367, DSIIDC Industrial Area, Sector 5, Bawana, Delhi, 110039, India.
Q2

What days are Shri Balaji Enterprises CNC WORKS open?

Shri Balaji Enterprises CNC WORKS is open Mon–Fri, Sun 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sat.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Shri Balaji Enterprises CNC WORKS?

The website for Shri Balaji Enterprises CNC WORKS is shri-balaji-enterprises-business.site.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 110039

Businesses in 110039: 25,029
Population: 169,075
110039 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  41%
Industry:  18%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  50%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

11:  69%
80:  13%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 110039

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review