Shining Property Frames Pvt. Ltd.
Contact Information
Shining Property Frames Pvt. Ltd.B - 184, Lajpat Nagar - I, Block B, Lajpat Nagar I, Lajpat Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110024, India
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Real Estate Auctioneer
ISIC Codes
6810
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Shining Property Frames Pvt. Ltd. located?
Shining Property Frames Pvt. Ltd. is located at B - 184, Lajpat Nagar - I, Block B, Lajpat Nagar I, Lajpat Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110024, India.Q2
What days are Shining Property Frames Pvt. Ltd. open?
Shining Property Frames Pvt. Ltd. is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–7 PM; closed Sun.Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Shining Property Frames Pvt. Ltd.?
The website for Shining Property Frames Pvt. Ltd. is
www.propertyframes.com.
+Similar Companies Nearby
Radha Buildtech14.67 km · 50, Niti Khand I, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014, India +Additional Businesses at this Address
B - 184, Lajpat Nagar - I, Block B, Lajpat Nagar I, Lajpat Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110024, India
BMC India Pvt. Ltd.
Business at this address
Horizon Concept Noida Nxt
Business at this address
Property Frames
Business at this address
+Businesses in Pin Code 110024
Businesses in 110024: 24,614
Population: 79,602
Categories
Professional Services: 11%
+Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 110024
+