This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Sam Electrical

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Sam Electrical
7/85, SEM ILLAM KATCHERINADAI, Kollamkode, Tamil Nadu 629160, India
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, 629160
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Sam Electrical is located in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala. This business is working in the following industry: Hardware stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Hardware stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4752

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Sam Electrical located?

Sam Electrical is located at 7/85, SEM ILLAM KATCHERINADAI, Kollamkode, Tamil Nadu 629160, India, Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala.
Q2

What days are Sam Electrical open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Sam Electrical is open
Monday:10 AM–9 PM
Tuesday:10 AM–10 PM
Wednesday:10 AM–10:30 PM
Thursday:10 AM–10 PM
Friday:9:30 AM–9:30 PM
Saturday:10 AM–10 PM
Sunday:Closed
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Sam Electrical?

The website for Sam Electrical is sam-electrical-hardware-store.business.site.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 629160

Businesses in 629160: 1,910
Population: 51,833

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Religion:  15%
Other:  67%

Area Codes

4651:  88%
80:  8%
471:  4%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Christurajapuram:  7%
Kalingarajapuram:  7%
Kanyakumari:  7%
Marthandanthurai:  21%
Marthandanthurai, Soosai Puram:  14%
Medavilagam:  14%
Soosai Puram:  7%
South Kollamcode:  7%
Susaipuram Colony, Medavilagam:  7%
Tsunami Rehabilitation Colony, Medavilagam:  7%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 629160

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review