This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Radhey Trading

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Ankit

Radhey Trading

Contact Information

Radhey Trading
230/23 E, Gali Number 8, Railway Colony, Mandawali, Delhi, 110092, India
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Wholesalers. You can contact Ankit at 092139 51027.
Industry
Industry »  Wholesalers
Engaged in:
Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles
ISIC Codes
46

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Radhey Trading located?

Radhey Trading is located at 230/23 E, Gali Number 8, Railway Colony, Mandawali, Delhi, 110092, India.
Q2

What days are Radhey Trading open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Radhey Trading is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–5 PM.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Radhey Trading?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Radhey Trading. They include: Pawan Gupta & R. S. Chauhan.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 110092

Businesses in 110092: 83,435
Population: 579,875
110092 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  39%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  50%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  35%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

11:  85%
Other:  15%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 110092

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review