This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Parmanu Classes

Business Contact

Vijay Kumar Singh

Parmanu Classes

Contact Information

Parmanu Classes
C-17, Opp, Basawan Park Rd, Sri Krishna Puri, Patna, Bihar 800001, India
Get Directions
Phone: 084343 00235
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Sports & Activities
Engaged in:
Coaching Center
ISIC Codes
8541

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Parmanu Classes?

The phone number for Parmanu Classes is 084343 00235.
Q2

Where is Parmanu Classes located?

Parmanu Classes is located at C-17, Opp, Basawan Park Rd, Sri Krishna Puri, Patna, Bihar 800001, India.
Q3

What days are Parmanu Classes open?

Parmanu Classes is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–8 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Parmanu Classes?

You can contact Parmanu Classes by phone using number 084343 00235.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Parmanu Classes?

The website for Parmanu Classes is www.parmanuclasses.com.
Q6

Does Parmanu Classes have somewhere to park?

Yes, Parmanu Classes has the following parking options: Street Parking & Parking Lot.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 800001

Businesses in 800001: 53,061
Population: 468,556
800001 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  46%
Moderate:  42%
Expensive:  12%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

612:  72%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 800001

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review