This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Osnio Architectural Lights

Contact Information

Osnio Architectural Lights
Laxmi Industrial Estate, 27/A, Off Link Rd, Laxmi Industrial Estate, Suresh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053,
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Lighting stores.
Industry
Home Services »  Lighting stores
Engaged in:
Lighting stores
ISIC Codes
4759

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Osnio Architectural Lights located?

Osnio Architectural Lights is located at Laxmi Industrial Estate, 27/A, Off Link Rd, Laxmi Industrial Estate, Suresh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053,.
Q2

What days are Osnio Architectural Lights open?

Osnio Architectural Lights is open Mon–Sat 10:30 AM–8 PM; Sun 10:30 AM–2 PM.
Q3

Does Osnio Architectural Lights deliver?

Yes, Osnio Architectural Lights offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 400053

Businesses in 400053: 34,878
Population: 285,007
400053 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Professional Services:  14%
Other:  56%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  92%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400053

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review