This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Om Selection

Contact Information

Om Selection
Shop no 347, D Block, Sumel Business Park 3, 348 and 350 to 352, Raipur, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380002, India
Get Directions
Phone: 094263 82088
Phone: 099986 27849
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Dress Store, Clothing Supplier, Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores, Clothes and Fabric Wholesaler, Clothes Market
ISIC Codes
4641, 4771, 4782

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Om Selection?

The phone number for Om Selection is 094263 82088.
Q2

Where is Om Selection located?

Om Selection is located at Shop no 347, D Block, Sumel Business Park 3, 348 and 350 to 352, Raipur, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380002, India.
Q3

What days are Om Selection open?

Om Selection is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–8:30 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Om Selection?

You can contact Om Selection by phone using number 094263 82088.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Om Selection?

The website for Om Selection is om-selection-clothing-manufacture.business.site.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Shop no 347, D Block, Sumel Business Park 3, 348 and 350 to 352, Raipur, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380002, India
+

Businesses in Pin Code 380002

Businesses in 380002: 14,565
Population: 156,140
380002 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  60%
Industry:  11%
Other:  29%

Price

Inexpensive:  55%
Moderate:  45%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

79:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Ghantakarn Mahaveer Market:  6%
Kankaria:  8%
Revdi Bazar, Kalupur:  16%
Sakar Bazzar, Kalupur:  6%
Sarangpur, Sherkotda:  6%
Other:  58%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 380002

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review