This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Odean Builders Pvt Ltd

Business Contact

Rajesh Bansal

Managing Director

Contact Information

Odean Builders Pvt Ltd
N-49, Flr-II, Connaught Place-1
New Delhi, 110001
Get Directions
Phone: 4152317641523179
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Odean Builders Pvt Ltd is located in New Delhi.
Employees: 101-250

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Odean Builders Pvt Ltd located?

Odean Builders Pvt Ltd is located at N-49, Flr-II, Connaught Place-1, New Delhi, 110001.
Q2

Is there a primary contact for Odean Builders Pvt Ltd?

Rajesh Bansal (Managing Director) at Odean Builders Pvt Ltd.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Odean Builders Pvt Ltd?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Odean Builders Pvt Ltd. They include: Mukesh Gupta & Navneet Mittal.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 110001

Businesses in 110001: 31,853
Population: 78,064
110001 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  31%
Professional Services:  14%
Hotels & Travel:  11%
Other:  45%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  41%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

11:  89%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 110001

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review