This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Nn Power Ups

Contact Information

Nn Power Ups
New no 14, Old no 21, Veerapandia Nagar, 2nd Street, 1st Cross Street, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600094, India
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Manufacture of computer and electronics.
Industry
Industry »  Manufacture of computer and electronics
Engaged in:
Manufacture of consumer electronics
ISIC Codes
2640

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Nn Power Ups located?

Nn Power Ups is located at New no 14, Old no 21, Veerapandia Nagar, 2nd Street, 1st Cross Street, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600094, India.
Q2

What days are Nn Power Ups open?

Nn Power Ups is open Mon–Fri 9:30 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Nn Power Ups?

The website for Nn Power Ups is www.indiamart.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 600094

Businesses in 600094: 12,501
Population: 70,431
600094 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Other:  66%

Price

Inexpensive:  59%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

44:  88%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 600094

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review