This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

New Line Studio

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

New Line Studio
2, 13, 1st St, Vengeeswarar Nagar, Vadapalani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600026, India
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Photography Studio
ISIC Codes
7420

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is New Line Studio located?

New Line Studio is located at 2, 13, 1st St, Vengeeswarar Nagar, Vadapalani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600026, India.
Q2

What days are New Line Studio open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
New Line Studio is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–7 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for New Line Studio?

The website for New Line Studio is www.newlinestudio.in.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 600026

Businesses in 600026: 14,386
Population: 57,068
600026 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  36%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  54%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

44:  91%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Ottagapalayam, Somasundara Bharathi Nagar, Vadapalani:  5%
Vadapalani:  31%
Other:  63%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 600026

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review