This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Narula General Store

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Gaurav Narula

Properitor
Phone: 098103 19092

Contact Information

Narula General Store
Shop No:1698, Gurudwara Rd, Jawahar Colony, Faridabad, Haryana 121005, India
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

You can contact Gaurav Narula at 098103 19092.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
General Store
ISIC Codes
4711

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Narula General Store located?

Narula General Store is located at Shop No:1698, Gurudwara Rd, Jawahar Colony, Faridabad, Haryana 121005, India.
Q2

What days are Narula General Store open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Narula General Store is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–9 PM.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Narula General Store?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Narula General Store. They include: Tarun.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 121005

Businesses in 121005: 23,624
Population: 122,880
121005 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  39%
Industry:  13%
Other:  47%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  33%
Expensive:  17%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

129:  80%
Other:  20%

Neighborhoods

Jawahar Colony:  9%
Sanjay Colony, Sector 23:  5%
Sector 23:  12%
Sector 50:  8%
Other:  65%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 121005

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review