This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Mukta Enterprise

Contact Information

Mukta Enterprise
Pokharan Rd Number 1, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
Get Directions
Phone: 098207 86251
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Real Estate Developer
ISIC Codes
6820
SIC Codes
6531

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Mukta Enterprise?

The phone number for Mukta Enterprise is 098207 86251.
Q2

Where is Mukta Enterprise located?

Mukta Enterprise is located at Pokharan Rd Number 1, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India.
Q3

What days are Mukta Enterprise open?

Mukta Enterprise is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Mukta Enterprise?

You can contact Mukta Enterprise by phone using number 098207 86251.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Mukta Enterprise?

The website for Mukta Enterprise is mukta-enterprise.business.site.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Pokharan Rd Number 1, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
+

Businesses in Pin Code 400606

Businesses in 400606: 15,425
Population: 254,026
400606 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  33%
Industry:  11%
Other:  56%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  42%
Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  87%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Kores, Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West:  6%
Laxmi Nagar, Thane West:  5%
Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West:  9%
Thane West:  7%
Vartak Nagar, Thane West:  7%
Other:  65%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400606

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review