This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Meenakshmi Button Centre

Business Contact

Ramesh Kumar

Meenakshmi Button Centre

Contact Information

Meenakshmi Button Centre
01-jun, Muniappan Street, Sowcarpet, Chennai, 600079, Tamil Nadu, India,
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Meenakshmi Button Centre?

The phone number for Meenakshmi Button Centre is 044 2536 2530.
Q2

Where is Meenakshmi Button Centre located?

Meenakshmi Button Centre is located at 01-jun, Muniappan Street, Sowcarpet, Chennai, 600079, Tamil Nadu, India, .
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Meenakshmi Button Centre?

You can contact Meenakshmi Button Centre by phone using number 044 2536 2530.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 600079

Businesses in 600079: 8,203
Population: 47,873

Categories

Shopping:  54%
Industry:  14%
Other:  32%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  42%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

44:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Kondithope, George Town:  5%
Sowcarpet:  10%
Sowcarpet, George Town:  41%
Other:  44%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 600079

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review