This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Matrix Home Decor

Contact Information

Matrix Home Decor
Shop No 3, 212, Anna Balwant Building, Jagannath Shankar Seth Rd, opposite Airtel Gallery, Charni Road East, Mangal Wadi,
Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400004
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Matrix Home Decor is located in Mumbai, Maharashtra.
Industry
Local Services »  Furniture stores
Engaged in:
Upholstery Shop, Sofa Store, Fabric Store, Furniture stores, Blinds Shop
ISIC Codes
4751, 4753, 4759, 9522

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Matrix Home Decor located?

Matrix Home Decor is located at Shop No 3, 212, Anna Balwant Building, Jagannath Shankar Seth Rd, opposite Airtel Gallery, Charni Road East, Mangal Wadi,, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400004.
Q2

What days are Matrix Home Decor open?

Matrix Home Decor is open Mon–Sat 10:30 AM–9:30 PM; Sun 12:30–6 PM.
Q3

Does Matrix Home Decor have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Matrix Home Decor has WiFi available at this location.
Q4

Does Matrix Home Decor deliver?

Yes, Matrix Home Decor offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 400004

Businesses in 400004: 26,313
Population: 73,909
400004 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  37%
Industry:  26%
Other:  37%

Price

Inexpensive:  58%
Moderate:  38%
Very Expensive:  2%
Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  96%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400004

Gender

Male:  55%
Female:  45%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review