This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

KNR Marketing (P) Ltd.

Business Contact

Nikunj Dujari

KNR Marketing (P) Ltd.

Contact Information

KNR Marketing (P) Ltd.
29D, Ramkrishna Samadhi Road,
Kolkata, West Bengal, 700054
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

KNR Marketing (P) Ltd. is located in Kolkata, West Bengal.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for KNR Marketing (P) Ltd.?

The phone number for KNR Marketing (P) Ltd. is 033 2337 6055.
Q2

Where is KNR Marketing (P) Ltd. located?

KNR Marketing (P) Ltd. is located at 29D, Ramkrishna Samadhi Road, , Kolkata, West Bengal, 700054.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for KNR Marketing (P) Ltd.?

You can contact KNR Marketing (P) Ltd. by phone using number 033 2337 6055.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

29D, Ramkrishna Samadhi Road,  Kolkata, West Bengal, 700054
+

Businesses in Pin Code 700054

Businesses in 700054: 2,075
Population: 82,686
700054 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  36%
Other:  64%

Price

Inexpensive:  72%
Moderate:  28%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  85%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Kadapara, Phool Bagan, Kankurgachi:  23%
Kankurgachi:  16%
Phool Bagan, Kankurgachi:  7%
Scheme VI-M:  6%
Other:  49%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700054

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review