This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

KLM Minerals Industries

Business Contact

Pradeep Agarwal

KLM Minerals Industries

Contact Information

KLM Minerals Industries
56/87/1 B, N S C Bose Road, Regent Park, Kolkata, 700040, West Bengal, India,
Get Directions
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Wholesale of metals.
Industry
Industry »  Wholesale of metals
Engaged in:
Wholesale of metals and metal ores
ISIC Codes
4662

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for KLM Minerals Industries?

The phone number for KLM Minerals Industries is 098300 94566.
Q2

Where is KLM Minerals Industries located?

KLM Minerals Industries is located at 56/87/1 B, N S C Bose Road, Regent Park, Kolkata, 700040, West Bengal, India, .
Q3

Is there a primary contact for KLM Minerals Industries?

You can contact KLM Minerals Industries by phone using number 098300 94566.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

56/87/1 B, N S C Bose Road, Regent Park, Kolkata, 700040, West Bengal, India,
+

Businesses in Pin Code 700040

Businesses in 700040: 1,761
Population: 98,375
700040 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  31%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  58%
Moderate:  42%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  72%
80:  5%
186:  5%
Other:  17%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700040

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review