This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Kitchen Craft with Sojal

Contact Information

Kitchen Craft with Sojal
Date House, Govindrao Date Chowk, 3/71, P G Marg, opp. Dwarkamai Building, near Hanuman Mandir, Malad, Navy Colony, Somwari
Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400064
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Kitchen Craft with Sojal is located in Mumbai, Maharashtra.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Meal Takeaway
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Kitchen Craft with Sojal located?

Kitchen Craft with Sojal is located at Date House, Govindrao Date Chowk, 3/71, P G Marg, opp. Dwarkamai Building, near Hanuman Mandir, Malad, Navy Colony, Somwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400064.
Q2

What days are Kitchen Craft with Sojal open?

Kitchen Craft with Sojal is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–11:30 PM.
Q3

Does Kitchen Craft with Sojal deliver?

Yes, Kitchen Craft with Sojal offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Date House, Govindrao Date Chowk, 3/71, P G Marg, opp. Dwarkamai Building, near Hanuman Mandir, Malad, Navy Colony, Somwari Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400064
+

Businesses in Pin Code 400064

Businesses in 400064: 8,693
Population: 163,493
400064 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  38%
Industry:  11%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  41%

Price

Inexpensive:  59%
Moderate:  32%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  92%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Malad West:  23%
Mindspace, Malad West:  5%
Other:  72%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400064

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review