This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Kavish Mobiles

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Kavish Mobiles
No.3, 1st Main Rd, S. V. S Nagar, Jai Garden, Valasaravakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600087, India
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Mobile phone stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Mobile phone stores
Engaged in:
Mobile phone stores
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Kavish Mobiles located?

Kavish Mobiles is located at No.3, 1st Main Rd, S. V. S Nagar, Jai Garden, Valasaravakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600087, India.
Q2

What days are Kavish Mobiles open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Kavish Mobiles is open Mon–Sun 10:30 AM–9:30 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Kavish Mobiles?

The website for Kavish Mobiles is kavishmobiles.business.site.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 600087

Businesses in 600087: 13,897
Population: 91,674
600087 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  32%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  58%

Price

Inexpensive:  58%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  2%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

44:  88%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 600087

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review