This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

J V Poly Plast Private Limited

Contact Information

J V Poly Plast Private Limited
4, Synagogue Street, 2nd Floor, Room No-202 City Centre, Synagogue Street, Kolkata, West Bengal 700001
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for J V Poly Plast Private Limited?

The phone number for J V Poly Plast Private Limited is 033 2210 4413.
Q2

Where is J V Poly Plast Private Limited located?

J V Poly Plast Private Limited is located at 4, Synagogue Street, 2nd Floor, Room No-202 City Centre, Synagogue Street, Kolkata, West Bengal 700001.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for J V Poly Plast Private Limited?

You can contact J V Poly Plast Private Limited by phone using number 033 2210 4413.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

4, Synagogue Street, 2nd Floor, Room No-202 City Centre, Synagogue Street, Kolkata, West Bengal 700001
+

Businesses in Pin Code 700001

Businesses in 700001: 8,143
Population: 46,545
700001 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  42%
Industry:  19%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  27%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  18%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

BBD Bagh:  9%
Chitpur, Barabazar Market:  9%
Fairley Place, BBD Bagh:  14%
Murgighata, BBD Bagh:  7%
Other:  60%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700001

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review