This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Himalayan Precision Components

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Himalayan Precision Components
Sativali Rd, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Waliv, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208, India
Bhiwandi, Maharashtra, 401208
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 098195 63931
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Himalayan Precision Components is located in Bhiwandi, Maharashtra. This business is working in the following industry: Hardware stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Hardware stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4752

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Himalayan Precision Components located?

Himalayan Precision Components is located at Sativali Rd, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Waliv, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208, India, Bhiwandi.
Q2

What days are Himalayan Precision Components open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Himalayan Precision Components is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Himalayan Precision Components?

The website for Himalayan Precision Components is himalayan-precision-components.ueniweb.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 401208

Businesses in 401208: 52,263
Population: 330,584
401208 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  33%
Industry:  16%
Food:  11%
Other:  41%

Price

Moderate:  56%
Inexpensive:  44%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

250:  50%
80:  13%
22:  12%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Evershine City, Vasai East:  6%
Golani Naka, Vasai East:  21%
Naigaon East:  10%
Vasai East:  19%
Other:  45%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 401208

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review