This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Genau Extrusions Ltd

Business Contact

R. Velappan

Assistant General Manager - Finance

Contact Information

Phone: 2606600
Toll Free: 2601110
Email
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Genau Extrusions Ltd is located in Hosur, Tamil Nadu.
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Industrial & Construction Manufacturing
ISIC Codes
3290

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Genau Extrusions Ltd located?

Genau Extrusions Ltd is located at Hosur, Tamil Nadu, 635109.
Q2

Is there a primary contact for Genau Extrusions Ltd?

R. Velappan (Assistant General Manager - Finance) at Genau Extrusions Ltd. You can contact R. Velappan at email address [email protected].
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Genau Extrusions Ltd?

We have 4 additional contact(s) for Genau Extrusions Ltd. They include: K. Narendran, P. Ramesh, P. Sukumar & N. A. Chandrasekar.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 635109

Businesses in 635109: 32,134
Population: 202,121
635109 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Food:  11%
Other:  59%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  46%
Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

4344:  77%
80:  7%
Other:  16%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 635109

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review