This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Fluke Technologies Private Limited

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Kumar Sarmah

Marketing Manager

Contact Information

Fluke Technologies Private Limited
No. 424, Marol Maroshi Rd, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059, India
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 093419 79626
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Engaged in:
Manufacturing
ISIC Codes
C

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Fluke Technologies Private Limited located?

Fluke Technologies Private Limited is located at No. 424, Marol Maroshi Rd, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059, India.
Q2

What days are Fluke Technologies Private Limited open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Fluke Technologies Private Limited is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Fluke Technologies Private Limited?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Fluke Technologies Private Limited. They include: Prabhakaran Pv.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Fluke Technologies Private Limited?

The website for Fluke Technologies Private Limited is www.fluke.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 400059

Businesses in 400059: 22,313
Population: 182,220
400059 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  33%
Industry:  14%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  40%

Price

Inexpensive:  46%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  90%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

Andheri East:  8%
Gamdevi, Marol, Andheri East:  5%
Jogeshwari East:  6%
Marol, Andheri East:  14%
Sankara Nagar:  6%
Other:  61%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400059

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review