This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Fatira Flare

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Fatira Flare
Shop no.7, Gautam View, Co-operative Housing Society, Near, Convent Ave, opp. Axis Bank, Gharkul Society, Seven Bunglow, Andheri
Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400061
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Fatira Flare is located in Mumbai, Maharashtra. This business is working in the following industry: Fast food restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Fast food restaurants
Engaged in:
Fast food restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Fatira Flare located?

Fatira Flare is located at Shop no.7, Gautam View, Co-operative Housing Society, Near, Convent Ave, opp. Axis Bank, Gharkul Society, Seven Bunglow, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400061.
Q2

What days are Fatira Flare open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Fatira Flare is open Mon–Sun 11 AM–11 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Fatira Flare?

There is no website listed for Fatira Flare, but you can find Fatira Flare on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 400061

Businesses in 400061: 10,445
Population: 170,035
400061 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  65%

Price

Inexpensive:  69%
Moderate:  30%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  88%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Andheri:  9%
Aram Nagar, Versova, Andheri West:  5%
Mudran Press Colony, Andheri West:  7%
Versova, Andheri West:  9%
Other:  70%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400061

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review