This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Elevatus Media and Technology

Contact Information

Elevatus Media and Technology
2, Nerul Village Rd, Nerul East, Sector 20, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Media.
Industry
Media
Engaged in:
Publishing activities
ISIC Codes
58

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Elevatus Media and Technology located?

Elevatus Media and Technology is located at 2, Nerul Village Rd, Nerul East, Sector 20, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India.
Q2

What days are Elevatus Media and Technology open?

Elevatus Media and Technology is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–7 PM; Sat 10 AM–1 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Elevatus Media and Technology?

The website for Elevatus Media and Technology is www.businesselevatus.in.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 400706

Businesses in 400706: 40,903
Population: 102,907
400706 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Other:  70%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  32%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  79%
80:  5%
Other:  16%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400706

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review