This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Dream Space Interior

Contact Information

Dream Space Interior
Seawood Fountain, Nerul East, Sector 25, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400007, India
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Interior decorations.
Industry
Home Services »  Interior decorations
Engaged in:
Interior Construction Contractor, Interior decorations
ISIC Codes
4390, 7410

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Dream Space Interior located?

Dream Space Interior is located at Seawood Fountain, Nerul East, Sector 25, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400007, India.
Q2

What days are Dream Space Interior open?

Dream Space Interior is open Mon 24 Hours; Tue–Sat 10 AM–6 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Dream Space Interior?

The website for Dream Space Interior is dreamspaceinterior.in.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 400007

Businesses in 400007: 11,719
Population: 96,429
400007 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  40%
Industry:  10%
Other:  50%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Gamdevi:  6%
Grant Road East:  6%
Grant Road East, Bharat Nagar, Grant Road:  8%
Grant Road East, Grant Road:  9%
Tardeo:  7%
Other:  64%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400007

Gender

Male:  55%
Female:  45%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review