This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Digital Mobile

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Kapil

Properitor

Contact Information

Digital Mobile
Shop Number.95, 157, Krishna Menon Marg, Social Nagar, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400017, India
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

You can contact Kapil at 099876 66002.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Cell phone accessory store
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Digital Mobile located?

Digital Mobile is located at Shop Number.95, 157, Krishna Menon Marg, Social Nagar, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400017, India.
Q2

What days are Digital Mobile open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Digital Mobile is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 10 AM–11 PM; Fri 3–11 PM.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Digital Mobile?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Digital Mobile. They include: Mehtav Allam & Mithun.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 400017

Businesses in 400017: 18,103
Population: 137,832
400017 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  48%
Food:  12%
Other:  40%

Price

Inexpensive:  69%
Moderate:  23%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  78%
80:  7%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Dharavi:  25%
RP Nagar, Dharavi:  6%
Other:  70%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400017

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review