This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Clive Fabrics Ltd.

Business Contact

Jay Bansal

Proprietor

Contact Information

Clive Fabrics Ltd.
22, Strand Road,
Kolkata, West Bengal, 700001
Get Directions
Fax: 033 2220 6393
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Clive Fabrics Ltd. is located in Kolkata, West Bengal.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Clive Fabrics Ltd.?

The phone number for Clive Fabrics Ltd. is 033 2220 7313.
Q2

Where is Clive Fabrics Ltd. located?

Clive Fabrics Ltd. is located at 22, Strand Road, , Kolkata, West Bengal, 700001.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Clive Fabrics Ltd.?

Jay Bansal (Proprietor) at Clive Fabrics Ltd..
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

22, Strand Road,  Kolkata, West Bengal, 700001
+

Businesses in Pin Code 700001

Businesses in 700001: 8,143
Population: 46,545
700001 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  42%
Industry:  19%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  27%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  18%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

BBD Bagh:  9%
Chitpur, Barabazar Market:  9%
Fairley Place, BBD Bagh:  14%
Murgighata, BBD Bagh:  7%
Other:  60%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700001

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review