This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Chopra Industries

5.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Anil Chopra

Owner

Contact Information

Chopra Industries
T4/54 Mangol Puri, Industrial Area, Phase-1, New Delhi, Delhi 110083, India
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 093100 19080
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Chopra Industries was founded in 1969.
Founded: 1969
Engaged in:
Manufacturing
ISIC Codes
C

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Chopra Industries located?

Chopra Industries is located at T4/54 Mangol Puri, Industrial Area, Phase-1, New Delhi, Delhi 110083, India.
Q2

What days are Chopra Industries open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Chopra Industries is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–5:30 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Chopra Industries?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Chopra Industries. They include: Arun Chopra.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Chopra Industries?

There is no website listed for Chopra Industries, but you can find Chopra Industries on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
chopracables.in
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 110083

Businesses in 110083: 14,299
Population: 98,398
110083 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  48%
Other:  52%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Expensive:  50%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

11:  83%
Other:  17%

Neighborhoods

Block D, Mangolpuri:  6%
Block S, Mangolpuri:  5%
Mangolpur Khurd, Mangolpuri:  5%
Mangolpuri:  8%
Other:  75%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 110083

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on IndiaBizInfo5.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.