This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Chhokers technologies private limited

Contact Information

Chhokers technologies private limited
BSI Business Park, H-160, H Block, Sector 63, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Website Designer
ISIC Codes
7410

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Chhokers technologies private limited located?

Chhokers technologies private limited is located at BSI Business Park, H-160, H Block, Sector 63, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India.
Q2

What days are Chhokers technologies private limited open?

Chhokers technologies private limited is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–5 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Chhokers technologies private limited?

The website for Chhokers technologies private limited is www.chhokrrs.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 201301

Businesses in 201301: 170,373
Population: 243,787
201301 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  36%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  50%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  38%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

120:  78%
Other:  22%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 201301

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review