This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Chef Saravanan

Contact Information

Chef Saravanan
434 / D Railway quarters, Pilkington Rd, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023, India
Get Directions
Phone: 096293 16522
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Management consultancy activities
ISIC Codes
7020

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Chef Saravanan?

The phone number for Chef Saravanan is 096293 16522.
Q2

Where is Chef Saravanan located?

Chef Saravanan is located at 434 / D Railway quarters, Pilkington Rd, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023, India.
Q3

What days are Chef Saravanan open?

Chef Saravanan is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Chef Saravanan?

You can contact Chef Saravanan by phone using number 096293 16522.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Chef Saravanan?

The website for Chef Saravanan is chefsaravanan.business.site.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 600023

Businesses in 600023: 8,949
Population: 118,137
600023 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  35%
Other:  65%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  31%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

44:  86%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Ayanavaram:  11%
KK Nagar, Ayanavaram:  6%
United India Nagar, Ayanavaram:  8%
Vasantha nagar, Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram:  15%
Venkatesapuram Colony, Ayanavaram:  12%
Other:  47%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 600023

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review