This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

CCTV Bulk

Contact Information

CCTV Bulk
7 Universal Complex Near Sonal Cross Road, Gurukul Rd, Memnagar, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380052, India
Get Directions
Phone: 081600 00816
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Security System Supplier
ISIC Codes
4659

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for CCTV Bulk?

The phone number for CCTV Bulk is 081600 00816.
Q2

Where is CCTV Bulk located?

CCTV Bulk is located at 7 Universal Complex Near Sonal Cross Road, Gurukul Rd, Memnagar, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380052, India.
Q3

What days are CCTV Bulk open?

CCTV Bulk is open Mon–Fri 8:30 AM–8:30 PM; Sat 8:30 AM–8 PM; Sun 9 AM–12:30 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for CCTV Bulk?

You can contact CCTV Bulk by phone using number 081600 00816.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for CCTV Bulk?

The website for CCTV Bulk is www.cctvbulk.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 380052

Businesses in 380052: 13,063
Population: 21,345
380052 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  40%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  59%
Moderate:  33%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

79:  89%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Gurukul:  7%
Memnagar:  34%
Nilmani Society, Memnagar:  15%
Sushil Nagar Society, Memnagar:  6%
Other:  39%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 380052

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review