This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Biraj Engineering

Business Contact

B. Sikdar

Biraj Engineering

Contact Information

Biraj Engineering
4/111, Vidyasagar Upanibesh, Naktala, Kolkata, West Bengal 700047
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Wire and cable supplier
ISIC Codes
2732

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Biraj Engineering?

The phone number for Biraj Engineering is 033 2411 2916.
Q2

Where is Biraj Engineering located?

Biraj Engineering is located at 4/111, Vidyasagar Upanibesh, Naktala, Kolkata, West Bengal 700047.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Biraj Engineering?

You can contact Biraj Engineering by phone using number 033 2411 2916.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 700047

Businesses in 700047: 8,748
Population: 95,441
700047 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  58%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Expensive:  29%
Moderate:  14%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  76%
180:  7%
Other:  17%

Neighborhoods

Laxmi Narayan Colony, Garia:  11%
Naktala, Garia:  18%
Ramgarh, Garia:  8%
Other:  64%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700047

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review