This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Balaji Enterprises

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Sunil Kumar Kanodia

Proprietor

Contact Information

Balaji Enterprises
127/H, Maniktala Main Rd, Ghose Bagan, Kolkata, West Bengal 700054, India
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 033 2243 5699
Historical Hours: Show
Historical Toll Free: 033 2213 4917
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Balaji Enterprises was founded in 1997.
Founded: 1997
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Supermarket
ISIC Codes
4711

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Balaji Enterprises located?

Balaji Enterprises is located at 127/H, Maniktala Main Rd, Ghose Bagan, Kolkata, West Bengal 700054, India.
Q2

What days are Balaji Enterprises open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Balaji Enterprises is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–6 PM.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Balaji Enterprises?

We have 4 additional contact(s) for Balaji Enterprises. They include: Vimal Sagar, Tushar Jajodia, Babulal Agarwal & Pankaj Agarwal.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.balajicycles.com
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

127/H, Maniktala Main Rd, Ghose Bagan, Kolkata, West Bengal 700054, India
+

Businesses in Pin Code 700054

Businesses in 700054: 10,693
Population: 82,686
700054 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  36%
Other:  64%

Price

Inexpensive:  72%
Moderate:  28%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  85%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Kadapara, Phool Bagan, Kankurgachi:  23%
Kankurgachi:  16%
Phool Bagan, Kankurgachi:  7%
Scheme VI-M:  6%
Other:  49%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700054

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review