This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Apd Exports

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Vinaya G.

General Manager

Contact Information

Apd Exports
24, 6th Main Rd, Stage 2, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560096, India
NandiniLayout, Karnataka, 560096
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 099167 40521
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Apd Exports is located in NandiniLayout, Karnataka. This business is working in the following industry: Shopping.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles
ISIC Codes
47

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Apd Exports located?

Apd Exports is located at 24, 6th Main Rd, Stage 2, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560096, India, NandiniLayout.
Q2

What days are Apd Exports open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Apd Exports is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–7 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Apd Exports?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Apd Exports. They include: Dilip Dudani.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Apd Exports?

The website for Apd Exports is www.apdexports.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 560096

Businesses in 560096: 8,487
Population: 133,380
560096 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  35%
Other:  65%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  44%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

80:  90%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

Jai Maruthi Nagar, Nandini Layout:  7%
Jenakal Siddeswara Nagar, Nandini Layout:  5%
Nandini Layout:  10%
Saraswathipura, Nandini Layout:  7%
Shankar Nagar, Nandini Layout:  6%
Other:  65%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 560096

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review