This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Amar Biotech

Business Contact

N. Baskaran

Manager

Contact Information

Amar Biotech
M 1/5Tamilnadu Housing Board
Namakkal, Tamil Nadu
Get Directions
Phone: 220575
Email
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Amar Biotech is located in Namakkal, Tamil Nadu.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Amar Biotech located?

Amar Biotech is located at M 1/5Tamilnadu Housing Board, Namakkal, Tamil Nadu.
Q2

Is there a primary contact for Amar Biotech?

N. Baskaran (Manager) at Amar Biotech.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
+

Write a Review