This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

AB Plastics & Technology

Business Contact

Kaiyum Shaikh

Owner

Contact Information

Email
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

AB Plastics & Technology is located in Pune, Maharashtra.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is AB Plastics & Technology located?

AB Plastics & Technology is located at Pune, Maharashtra, 411038.
Q2

Is there a primary contact for AB Plastics & Technology?

Kaiyum Shaikh (Owner) at AB Plastics & Technology. You can contact Kaiyum Shaikh at email address [email protected].
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with AB Plastics & Technology?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for AB Plastics & Technology. They include: Abhay Tiwari & Abhay Narayan.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 411038

Businesses in 411038: 32,196
Population: 149,280
411038 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  62%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  85%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Bhusari Colony, Kothrud:  9%
Kothrud:  17%
Rambaug Colony, Kothrud:  8%
Other:  66%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 411038

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review