This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

AATREYA Controls & Technologies

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Revanna

AATREYA Controls & Technologies

Contact Information

AATREYA Controls & Technologies
Muniyappa Building, 72/3, Kanakapura Main Rd, Jaraganahalli, Post, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
Bangalore, Karnataka, 560078
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

AATREYA Controls & Technologies is located in Bangalore, Karnataka.
Industry
Engaged in:
Machinery Parts Manufacturer, Manufacturing, Machine Workshop, Importer
ISIC Codes
2814, 3312, 5229, C

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is AATREYA Controls & Technologies located?

AATREYA Controls & Technologies is located at Muniyappa Building, 72/3, Kanakapura Main Rd, Jaraganahalli, Post, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India, Bangalore.
Q2

What days are AATREYA Controls & Technologies open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
AATREYA Controls & Technologies is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for AATREYA Controls & Technologies?

The website for AATREYA Controls & Technologies is www.aatreya.co.in.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 560078

Businesses in 560078: 53,985
Population: 22,626
560078 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Other:  70%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  43%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

80:  93%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 560078

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review